Doug Reinhardt Profile
Doug Reinhardt Profile Photo

Doug Reinhardt

Famous As
Baseball player, TV personality
Birth Name
Douglas Francis Reinhardt
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1985
Birth Place
Torrance, California, USA
Famous As
Baseball player, TV personality
Popular for
As Himself in reality TV show "The Hills" (2008-2009)
Birth Name
Douglas Francis Reinhardt
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1985
Birth Place
Torrance, California, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Father
John
Mother
Kelly
Sister
Casey Beau Reinhardt (younger)
Spouse
Natalie Sutton (filed divorce)
Relation
Amanda Bynes (actress), Paris Hilton (model/actres/singer, 2009-2010)