David Letterman
David Letterman Profile Photo

David Letterman

Famous As
Comedian, actor
Birth Name
David Michael Letterman
Birth Date
Apr 17, 1947
Birth Place
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
David Letterman Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Private Parts David Letterman - -
Spin City David Letterman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America Motley Crue Roadie #1 (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cabin Boy Old Salt In Fishing Village - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Larry Sanders Show David Letterman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Merrill Markoe's Guide to Glamorous Living - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast Friends Matt Morgan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mary Announcer TV -
Peeping Times Dan Cochran TM -