Damian Lillard Profile
Damian Lillard Profile Photo

Damian Lillard

Famous As
Professional basketball player, rapper
Birth Name
Damian Lamonte Ollie Lillard
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1990
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Famous As
Professional basketball player, rapper
Popular for
Won the NBA Rookie of the Year in 2012
Birth Name
Damian Lamonte Ollie Lillard
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1990
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Height
6' 3"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended St. Joseph Notre Dame High School in Alameda, California
  • Attended Oakland High School, California
  • Attended Weber State University, in Ogden, Utah
Brother
Houston (Indoor Football League quarterback)
Sister
LaNae
Damian Lillard Video Gallery

Right One (Feat. Lil Wayne & Mozzy)

video

Him Duncan

video

We the Ones (Feat. Blxst and Tree Thomas)

video

The Juice (Feat. Jane Handcock)

video

Hulu Doesn't Just Have Live Sports (Lyric Video)

video

Hulu Doesn't Just Have Live Sports

video