Daddy Yankee
Daddy Yankee Profile Photo

Daddy Yankee

Famous As
Reggaeton singer
Birth Name
Ramon Luis Ayala Rodri­guez
Birth Date
Feb 3, 1977
Birth Place
Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Daddy Yankee Album Discography
Reggae
Latin
album / discography

King Daddy

El Cartel Records

Reggae
album / discography

Prestige

EMI

Reggae
album / discography

Daddy Yankee Mundial

Sony U.S. Latin

Reggae
album / discography

Talento de Barrio

Universal Latino

Reggae
album / discography

El Cartel: The Big Boss

Interscope

Reggae
album / discography

Tormenta Tropical, Vol. 1

Universal International

Reggae
album / discography

Los Homerun-es

Machete Music

Reggae
album / discography

Barrio Fino en Directo

El Cartel

Reggae
album / discography

Ahora Le Toca al Cangri

V.I. Music

Reggae
album / discography

Barrio Fino

V.I. Music

Reggae
album / discography

El Changri.com

V.I. Music

Reggae
album / discography

No Mercy

White Lion/BM