Craig Morgan Profile
Craig Morgan Profile Photo

Craig Morgan

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Craig Morgan Greer
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1965
Birth Place
Kingston Springs, Tennessee
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Single "Almost Home" from the album "I Love It" (2003)
Birth Name
Craig Morgan Greer
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1965
Birth Place
Kingston Springs, Tennessee
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Spouse
Karen Greer
Son
Kyle Greer, Wyatt Greer, Jerry Greer (d. Jul-2016)
Daughter
Alex Greer, Marissa Morgan
Craig Morgan Video Gallery

The Father, My Son, and the Holy Ghost (Lyric Video)

video

The Father, My Son, and the Holy Ghost

video

The Father, My Son and the Holy Ghost (Live)

video

Soldier (Gavin DeGraw Cover)

video

A Whole Lot More to Me

video

I'll Be Home Soon

video