Chanel Iman Profile
Chanel Iman Profile Photo

Chanel Iman

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Chanel Iman Robinson
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1990
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Model, actress
Popular for
One of 2009 Victoria's Secret Angels
Birth Name
Chanel Iman Robinson
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1990
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Spouse
Sterling Shepard (NFL star, since 03-Mar-18)
Relation
A$AP Rocky (rapper, Apr-13 - Oct-14)
Chanel Iman Video Gallery

2015 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Photo Shoot 2

video

2015 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Photo Shoot

video

Victoria's Secret Angel Introduction

video

Thirst (Short Film)

video