Brody Jenner
Brody Jenner Profile Photo

Brody Jenner

Famous As
TV personality, model
Birth Name
Sam Brody Jenner
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Brody Jenner Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Choice TV: Male Reality/Variety Star The Hills (2006) (TV) -
2008 N Choice TV Male Reality/Variety Star The Hills (2006) (TV) -