Brian Austin Green
Brian Austin Green Profile Photo

Brian Austin Green

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Brian Green
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1973
Birth Place
Van Nuys, California, USA
Brian Austin Green Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
BH90210 Young John Martin Sr. TV aka "90210 (2019)"
Title Star As Genre Info
Cross Wars Callan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Blink Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anger Management Sean TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Endings Chris TV -
Wedding Band Tommy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
ChromeSkull: Laid to Rest 2 Preston - -
Cross Callan VI -
Turning Japanese Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate Housewives Keith Watson TV -
Monster Heroes James - -
The Wild Girl Ned Giles TM -
Urgency Tony - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Body Politic Lucky Evans TM -
Fast Track Tony - -
Smallville John Corben / Metallo TV -
Stay Cool Narrator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Impact Point Holden - -
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles Derek Reese TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Untitled David Kohan/Max Mutchnick TV Project Noah TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grace Jimmy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freddie Chris TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fish Without a Bicycle Ben - -
Southside Jack O'Malley - aka Cock & Bull Story
This Time Around Drew Hesler TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bleach Zach - -
Purgatory Flats Randy Mecklin - -
Ronnie Stanley - aka The Killer Next Door
Trailer Park Boys 2nd Police Officer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Combat Sheep - TM -
Stacey Stone Lorenzo TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knots Landing: Back to the Cul-de-Sac Brian Cunningham TV -
Laws of Deception Cal Miller - -
Unwed Father Jason Kempler TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Friend's Betrayal Paul TM aka Stolen Youth
Biker Mice from Mars Rimfire TV -
Her Costly Affair Jeff TM aka Consensual Relations
Title Star As Genre Info
She Fought Alone Ethan TM aka Scared by Love
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Four Human Torch TV aka Marvel Action Hour: The Fantastic Four, The
Title Star As Genre Info
Melrose Place David Silver TV -
Spies Inc. Male TV Announcer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An American Summer Charles 'Fin' Findley - -
Kickboxer 2: The Road Back Tommy - aka Kickboxer 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills, 90210 David Silver / Seth Brown / Young John Martin Sr. TV -
Kid Metal Louie - aka Back for Revenge
The Green Man Mr. Klinger TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventures in Babysitting Daryl Coopersmith TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby M Ryan Whitehead TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Small Wonder Gary TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knots Landing Brian Cunningham TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Canterville Ghost Willie TM -