Big Sean
Big Sean Profile Photo

Big Sean

Famous As
Rapper, model
Birth Name
Sean Michael Leonard Anderson
Birth Date
Mar 25, 1988
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Big Sean Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Double or Nothing

G.O.O.D Music

Rap
album / discography

I Decided

G.O.O.D. Music

Rap
album / discography

Twenty88

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Dark Sky Paradise

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Dark Sky Paradise (Deluxe Edition)

Getting Out Our Dreams

Rap
album / discography

Hall of Fame

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Detroit

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Finally Famous

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Finally Famous Vol. 3: BIG

G.O.O.D. Music