Bella Hadid
Bella Hadid Profile Photo

Bella Hadid

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Isabella Khair Hadid
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1996
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Bella Hadid Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N International Model - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Model - -