Armie Hammer
Armie Hammer Profile Photo

Armie Hammer

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Armand Douglas Hammer
Birth Date
Aug 28, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Armie Hammer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreamland (2020) a drug trafficker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death on the Nile - - -
Hotel Mumbai David - -
Rebecca Maxim de Winter - -
Wounds - - aka "Untitled Annapurna Thriller"
Title Star As Genre Info
Freakshift - - aka "Freak Shift"
On the Basis of Sex Marty Ginsburg - -
Sorry to Bother You - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Call Me by Your Name Oliver - -
Cars 3 Jackson Storm (voice) - -
Final Portrait James Lord - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Free Fire Ord - -
Mine Mike - -
Nocturnal Animals Hutton Morrow - -
The Birth of a Nation Samuel Turner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Illya Kuryakin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney Infinity The Lone Ranger (voice) VG -
The Lone Ranger John Reid / The Lone Ranger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
J. Edgar Clyde Tolson - aka "Hoover"
Mirror Mirror Prince Andrew Alcott - aka "The Brothers Grimm: Snow White"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Social Network Cameron Winklevoss/Tyler Winklevoss - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2081 Harrison Bergeron - -
Gossip Girl Gabriel Edwards TV -
Reaper Morgan TV -
Spring Breakdown Abercrombie Boy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billy: The Early Years Billy Graham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blackout (II) Tommy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flicka Male Prefect - -