Ari Lennox Profile
Ari Lennox Profile Photo

Ari Lennox

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Courtney Shanade Salter
Birth Date
Mar 26, 1991
Birth Place
Virginia, U.S.
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
EP "Pho" (2016)
Birth Name
Courtney Shanade Salter
Birth Date
Mar 26, 1991
Birth Place
Virginia, U.S.
Nationality
American
Ari Lennox Video Gallery

Pressure

video

Chocolate Pomegranate (Lyric Video)

video

If You Want Me to Stay (Crown Royal Campaign) [Feat. Anthony Ramos]

video

BUSSIT

video

Day Dreaming (Aretha Franklin Cover)

video

Say a Little Prayer (Aretha Franklin Cover)

video