Andrea Thompson
Andrea Thompson Profile Photo

Andrea Thompson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rebecca Andrea Thompson
Birth Date
Jan 6, 1960
Birth Place
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Andrea Thompson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Heroes: Destiny Serious Looking Woman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Passing Darkness Jessica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Dr. Nicole Duncan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rocket's Red Glare Lois Shayne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Encounter in the Thrid Dimension Ruth in the Booth (voice) - aka Encounter in the Third Dimension
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost Valley Sandy Franzetti - aka Kiwi Safari
Title Star As Genre Info
A Gun, a Car, a Blonde The Blonde/Jade Norfleet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain Simian & The Space Monkeys Additional Voices TV -
JAG Commander Alison Krennick TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babylon 5 Commercial Telepath Talia Winters TV aka B5
Title Star As Genre Info
NYPD Blue Det. Jill Kirkendall TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Delirious Nurse Helen Caldwell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doin' Time on Planet Earth Lisa Winston - -
Hot Splash Jennifer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wall Street Hooker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Manhattan gigolo Leslie - -
Nightmare Weekend Linda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Falcon Crest Genele Ericson TV -