Alex Rodriguez
Alex Rodriguez Profile Photo

Alex Rodriguez

Famous As
Baseball player
Birth Name
Alexander Emanuel Rodriguez
Birth Date
Jul 27, 1975
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Alex Rodriguez Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Comeback Athlete - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W El Deportista de Alto Voltaje (Most Electrifying Guy Jock) - -