Adrienne Bailon
Adrienne Bailon Profile Photo

Adrienne Bailon

Famous As
Singer, musician, dancer
Birth Name
Adrienne Eliza Bailon
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1983
Birth Place
Lower East Side, Manhattan, NY
Adrienne Bailon Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
My Crazy Love - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm in Love with a Church Girl Vanessa Leon - -
Lovestruck: The Musical Noelle TM -
The Real Herself - Co-Hostess TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Coalition Katalina Santiago - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cuttin Da Mustard Erma - -
The Cheetah Girls: One World Chanel TM -
The Cheetah Girls: Passport to Stardom Chanel (singing voice) VI -
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 Cute Video Couple Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All You've Got Gabby Espinoza - -
The Cheetah Girls 2 Chanel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buffalo Dreams Domino TM -
Coach Carter Dominique - -
Taylor Made Madison Santos TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
That's So Raven Alana TV -
The Cheetah Girls Chanel TM -