Nick Jonas Profile
Nick Jonas Profile Photo

Nick Jonas

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, actor
Birth Name
Nicholas Jerry Jonas
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1992
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, actor
Popular for
One of the Jonas Brothers
Birth Name
Nicholas Jerry Jonas
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1992
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Dark brown
Father
Paul Kevin Jonas, Sr.
Mother
Denise
Brother
Kevin (musician/actor, b. 5-Nov-87), Joe (singer/actor, b. 15-Aug-89), Frankie (b. 28-Sep-00)
Relation
Miley Cyrus (actress/singer, 2005-2007), Samantha Barks (singer/actress), Delta Goodrem (singer), Olivia Culpo (Miss Universe 2012), Demi Moore (actress), Angela Sarafyan (actress), Priyanka Chopra (actress, engaged)
Nick Jonas Video Gallery

Right Now (Feat. Robin Schulz)

video

Right Now (Lyric Video) [Feat. Robin Schulz]

video

Anywhere (Feat. DJ Mustard)

video

Home (Acoustic)

video

Find You

video

Remember I Told You (Feat. Anne-Marie & Mike Posner)

video