Lady GaGa Profile
Lady GaGa Profile Photo

Lady GaGa

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Birth Date
Mar 28, 1986
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Just Dance" (2008)
Birth Name
Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Birth Date
Mar 28, 1986
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Convent of the Sacred Heart School, Manhattan, New York
  • Attended Tisch School of the Arts, NY
Father
Joseph Germanotta
Mother
Sister
Natali Germanotta (younger)
Relation
Speedy (entrepreneur, 2009), Luc Carl (drummer), Taylor Kinney (actor, ex-fiance), Christian Carino (talent agent, engaged)
Lady GaGa Video Gallery

Always Remember Us This Way (Audio) [OST. A Star Is Born]

video

I'll Never Love Again (Audio) [OST. A Star Is Born]

video

Shallow (Feat. Bradley Cooper) [OST. A Star Is Born]

video

Joanne (Where Do You Think You're Goin'?) [Piano Version]

video

The Cure (Lyric Video)

video

John Wayne

video