Jordan Clarkson Profile
Jordan Clarkson Profile Photo

Jordan Clarkson

Famous As
Basketball player
Birth Name
Jordan Taylor Clarkson
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1992
Birth Place
Tampa, Florida, USA
Famous As
Basketball player
Popular for
Named NBA All-Rookie First Team (2015)
Birth Name
Jordan Taylor Clarkson
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1992
Birth Place
Tampa, Florida, USA
Height
6' 5"
Nationality
Filipino
Education
  • Attended Karen Wagner High School in San Antonio, Texas
  • Attended University of Tulsa
  • Attended University of Missouri
Father
Mike Clarkson
Mother
Annette Davis
Jordan Clarkson Video Gallery