Hailey Baldwin Profile
Hailey Baldwin Profile Photo

Hailey Baldwin

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Hailey Rhode Baldwin
Birth Date
Nov 22, 1996
Birth Place
USA
Famous As
Model
Popular for
One of the Baldwin family
Birth Name
Hailey Rhode Baldwin
Birth Date
Nov 22, 1996
Birth Place
USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Mother
Kennya Deodato
Relation
Cameron Dallas, Justin Bieber (singer, engaged)