SZA Profile
SZA Profile Photo

SZA

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Solana Imani Rowe
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1990
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
EP "Z" (2014)
Birth Name
Solana Imani Rowe
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1990
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Nationality
American
SZA Video Gallery

Garden (Say It Like Dat)

video

Doves in the Wind (Feat. Kendrick Lamar)

video

Broken Clocks

video

The Weekend

video

Go Gina (Stripped) [Vevo LIFT]

video

Hiiijack (Live)

video