Nikki Bella Profile
Nikki Bella Profile Photo

Nikki Bella

Famous As
Professional wrestler, model, actress
Birth Name
Stephanie Nicole Garcia-Colace
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1983
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Famous As
Professional wrestler, model, actress
Popular for
One of The Bella Twins
Birth Name
Stephanie Nicole Garcia-Colace
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1983
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Chaparral High School, Scottsdale, Arizona in 2002
  • Attended Grossmont College, in El Cajon, California
Father
Jon Garcia
Mother
Kathy Colace
Brother
JJ Garcia
Sister
Brie Bella (twin, wrestler/model, b. 21-Nov-83)
Spouse
? (2004 - 2007, annulled)
Relation
Dolph Ziggler, John Cena (professional wrestler, engaged, 02-Apr-17 - Apr-18)
Nikki Bella Video Gallery

WWE Immortals Commercial (with Brie Bella)

video