Liam Payne Profile
Liam Payne Profile Photo

Liam Payne

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Liam James Payne
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1993
Birth Place
West Midlands, England
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Former member of One Direction
Birth Name
Liam James Payne
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1993
Birth Place
West Midlands, England
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended City of Wolverhampton College in Wolverhampton, West Midlands
Father
Geoff Payne
Mother
Karen Payne
Sister
Ruth, Nicola (all older)
Relation
Danielle Peazer (dancer/model, 2010 - Sep-2012), Sophia Smith (2013 - Oct-2015), Cheryl Cole (singer, split)
Son
Bear (b. 22-Mar-17)
Liam Payne Video Gallery

Polaroid (Lyric Video) [Feat. Jonas Blue & Lennon Stella]

video

First Time (Feat. French Montana)

video

First Time (Lyric Video) [Feat. French Montana]

video

The Middle (Zedd Cover)

video

Familiar (Live) [Feat. Yxng Bane]

video

Familiar (Feat. J Balvin)

video