Kelsea Ballerini Profile
Kelsea Ballerini Profile Photo

Kelsea Ballerini

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Kelsea Nicole Ballerini
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1993
Birth Place
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Love Me Like You Mean It" (2014)
Birth Name
Kelsea Nicole Ballerini
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1993
Birth Place
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Green
Spouse
Morgan Evans (singer-songwriter, since 02-Dec-17)
Kelsea Ballerini Video Gallery

I Hate Love Songs

video

Apologize (Timbaland Cover)

video

Unapologetically (Acoustic)

video

Roses (Acoustic)

video

Legends (Acoustic)

video

High School (Acoustic)

video