Future Profile
Future Profile Photo

Future

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Nayvadius DeMun Wilburn
Birth Date
Nov 20, 1983
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "Pluto" (2012)
Birth Name
Nayvadius DeMun Wilburn
Birth Date
Nov 20, 1983
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Columbia High School in Decatur, Georgia
Relation
Jessica Smith, India J, Ciara (singer, engaged Oct-2013 - Aug-2014), Brittni Mealy
Son
Prince Wilburn, Future Zahir Wilburn (b. 19-May-14)
Daughter
Londyn Wilburn
Future Video Gallery

31 Days

video

31 Days (Live)

video

WIFI LIT

video

No Shame (Feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR) [OST. Superfly]

video

Group Home (Feat. Young Thug)

video

Absolutely Going Brazy

video