Cardi B Profile
Cardi B Profile Photo

Cardi B

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Belcalis Almanzar
Birth Date
Oct 11, 1992
Birth Place
Bronx, New York
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Cheap Ass Weave" (2016)
Birth Name
Belcalis Almanzar
Birth Date
Oct 11, 1992
Birth Place
Bronx, New York
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Borough of Manhattan Community College
Spouse
Offset (Migos' member, since Sep-17)
Daughter
Kulture Kiari Cephus (b. 10-Jul-18)
Cardi B Video Gallery

Ring (Feat. Kehlani)

video

I Like It (Lyric Video) [Feat. Bad Bunny & J Balvin]

video

I Like It (Feat. Bad Bunny & J Balvin)

video

Be Careful

video

Thru Your Phone (Audio)

video

Bickenhead (Audio)

video