Ariana Grande Profile
Ariana Grande Profile Photo

Ariana Grande

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Ariana Grande-Butera
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1993
Birth Place
Boca Raton, Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Cat Valentine in "Victorious" (2010 - 2013) (TV)
Birth Name
Ariana Grande-Butera
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1993
Birth Place
Boca Raton, Florida, USA
Height
5' 0.2
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended Pine Crest School
  • Attended North Broward Preparatory School, in Boca Raton
Father
Joan Grande
Mother
Edward Butera
Brother
Frankie Grande (half-brother, older)
Relation
Jai Brooks (entertainer, split), Nathan Sykes (The Wanted's member, split), Big Sean (rapper, split), Ricky Alvarez (backup dancer, split), Mac Miller (rapper, split), Pete Davidson (comedian, engaged)
Ariana Grande Video Gallery

Sweetener (Live)

video

Them Changes (Thundercat Cover)

video

Breathin (Live)

video

R.E.M. (Live)

video

Breathin (Audio)

video

Natural Woman (Tribute to Aretha Franklin) [Feat. The Roots]

video